Epique
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Areas
      1. Boca Raton
    3. Featured Listings
    4. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Blogs
  • Careers
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
3191 Leewood TER #L137, Boca Raton, FL 33431
1/29

$299,900

$299,900

2 Beds2 Baths935 SqFt

3191 Leewood TER #L137, Boca Raton, FL 33431

Listed by Redfin Corporation

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
4648 Addison ST, Boca Raton, FL 33428
1/30

$593,000

$625,000

5.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,805 SqFt

4648 Addison ST, Boca Raton, FL 33428

Listed by Epique Realty, Inc.

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
10705 Emperor ST, Boca Raton, FL 33428
1/19

$555,000

$585,000

5.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,399 SqFt

10705 Emperor ST, Boca Raton, FL 33428

Listed by Epique Realty, Inc.

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
5948 NW 54th CIR, Coral Springs, FL 33067
1/41

$830,000

$860,000

3.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,525 SqFt

5948 NW 54th CIR, Coral Springs, FL 33067

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
700 S Ocean BLVD #801, Boca Raton, FL 33432
1/86

$1,920,000

$1,995,000

3.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,286 SqFt

700 S Ocean BLVD #801, Boca Raton, FL 33432

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
10111 182 CT, Boca Raton, FL 33498
1/30

$790,000

$799,000

1.1%
4 Beds2 Baths2,068 SqFt

10111 182 CT, Boca Raton, FL 33498

Listed by Finn Real Estate Enterprises

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
1825 SE Elrose ST, Port St Lucie, FL 34952
1/47

$480,734

$479,234

0.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,731 SqFt

1825 SE Elrose ST, Port St Lucie, FL 34952

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
9370 SW 8th ST #411, Boca Raton, FL 33428
1/22

$240,000

$275,000

12.7%
2 Beds2 Baths979 SqFt

9370 SW 8th ST #411, Boca Raton, FL 33428

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
1301 SW Tamarind WAY, Boca Raton, FL 33486
1/37

$1,175,000

$1,225,000

4.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,791 SqFt

1301 SW Tamarind WAY, Boca Raton, FL 33486

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
4744 NW 99th LN, Coral Springs, FL 33076

$762,500

$795,000

4.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,485 SqFt

4744 NW 99th LN, Coral Springs, FL 33076

Listed by RE/MAX Services

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
189 Piedmont D, Delray Beach, FL 33484
1/57

$218,000

$230,000

5.2%
2 Beds2 Baths907 SqFt

189 Piedmont D, Delray Beach, FL 33484

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
957 SW 4th ST, Boca Raton, FL 33486
1/42

$810,000

$840,000

3.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,516 SqFt

957 SW 4th ST, Boca Raton, FL 33486

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Jared Nelson-01Epique-Realty-Logo-NEW-Realty-Gold
Taylor Kane Group

Jared Nelson License ID: 3466588

+1(561) 414-1577 jarednelson@epique.me

16225 Park ten Pl, Houston, TX 77084
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Careers
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Areas
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Blogs

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.